Resultados

FechaLocalVisitanteResultadoCompetición
27/11/2022AMATEURC.F. Moro A1 – 3Liga
27/11/2022C.D. Onda AJUVENIL A1 – 2Liga
26/11/2022JUVENIL BC.F. Joventut Almassora B5 – 0Liga
27/11/2022JUVENIL CC.E. Vila D’Onda B5 – 2Liga
26/11/2022CADETE AC.F. Fomento Castellón 5 – 2Liga
26/11/2022CADETE BEsportiu Vila-Real C2 – 2Liga
26/11/2022INFANTIL AAlqueries C.F. A1 – 2Liga
26/11/2022INFANTIL BU.D. Vall De Uxó C0 – +5Liga
27/11/2022ALEVÍN AC.D. Segorbe A 5 – 0 Liga
26/11/2022ALEVÍN BC.F. Promesas CAstalia D3 – 4Liga
26/11/2022BENJAMÍN AEsportiu Vila-Real 6 – 3Liga
26/11/2022BENJAMÍN BEsportiu Vila-Real A+5 – 3Liga
26/11/2022BENJAMÍN CC.D. San Lorenzo De Castellón A3 – 2Liga
27/11/2022PREBENJAMÍN AC.F. Huracán Vila-Real A2 – 5Liga
27/11/2022PREBENJAMÍN BC.D. Burriana F.B B2 – 5Liga
19/11/2022C.F. BorriolAmateur4 – 2Liga
19/11/2022Juvenil AC.D. La Magdalena3 – 2Liga
19/11/2022C.F. Platges de MoncofaJuvenil B2 – 0Liga
20/11/2022C.F. Rafalafena BJuvenil C5 – 3Liga
19/11/2022C.F. Nou Jove CastellóCADETE A1 – 0Liga
19/11/2022 C.F. U.E. Ripollés BCADETE B1 – 1Liga
19/11/2022C.F. Nou Jove Castelló AINFANTIL A2 – 5Liga
19/11/2022U. E. Vinarós C.F. CINFANTIL B1 – 0Liga
20/11/2022Oropesa C.F. BALEVIN A1 – +5Liga
18/11/2022Villarreal C.F. BenjaminALEVÍN B+5 – 1Liga
19/11/2022C.F. Nou Jove Castelló A BENJAMÍN A4 – 2Liga
20/11/2022C.D. L’Alcora BBENJAMÍN B1 – 2Liga
19/11/2022C.F. Sant MateuBENJAMIN C+5 – 5Liga
19/11/2022C.D. Onda BPREBENJAMÍN A1 – 3Liga
20/11/2022C.D. L’Alcora BPREBENJAMIN B1 – 2Liga
13/11/2022AMATEURXcrypt F.C. A2 – 2Liga
12/11/2022C.D. Acero AJUVENIL A3 – 3Liga
12/11/2022JUVENIL BC.D. Burriana F.B. A0 – 5Liga
13/11/2022JUVENIL CC.D. San Lorenzo A2 – 4Liga
12/11/2022CADETE AC.D. Moreres1 – 2Liga
12/11/2022CADETE BC.D. Almazora D+5 – 0Liga
12/11/2022INFANTIL AC.D. Castellón B0 – 1Liga
12/11/2022INFANTIL BPrimer Toque C.F. D1 – 4Liga
12/11/2022ALEVÍN BC.D. Roda G1 – 1Liga
06/11/2022C.F. San Pedro BAMATEUR4 – 0Liga
05/11/2022JUVENIL AEsportiu Vila-Real A4 – 1Liga
06/11/2022C.D. Jérica AJUVENIL B0 – 3Liga
05/11/2022C.F. At. Burriana-SalesianosJUVENIL C2 – 2Liga
05/11/2022C.F. San PedroCADETE A1 – 5Liga
05/11/2022C.D. AlcoraCADETE B4 – 0Liga
06/11/2022Primer Toque C.F. BINFANTIL A 1 – 2Liga
05/11/2022C.E. Nou SequiolINFANTIL B2 – 3Liga
05/11/2022C.F. U.E. Ripollés ALEVÍN A1 – 3Liga
06/11/2022C.D. Castellón BALEVÍN B+5 – 0Liga
06/11/2022Deportes Tonin ABENJAMÍN A4 – 3Liga
05/11/2022C.F. Nou Jove Castelló CBENJAMÍN B5 – 3Liga
05/11/2022BENJAMÍN CC.F. Nou Jove Castelló A1 – 1Liga
05/11/2022Deportes Tonin APREBENJAMÍN A0 – +5Liga
05/11/2022PREBENJAMIN BC.E. Nou Sequiol3 – +5Liga
29/10/2022C.F. U.E. Ripollés BAMATEUR3 – 2Liga
29/10/2022C.F. Promesas Castalia BJUVENIL A1 – 0Liga
29/10/2022C.E. Nou Sequiol AJUVENIL B2 – 1Liga
28/10/2022Andiamo Vila-Real C.F. JUVENIL C0 – 4Liga
30/10/2022CADETE AC.D. Drac Castelló B1 – 1Liga
29/10/2022C.F. Huracán Vila-Real ACADETE B+5 – 0Liga
29/10/2022INFANTIL AC.F. San Pedro A1 – 2Liga
29/10/2022C.F. Benicarló B.F. CINFANTIL B2 – 1Liga
29/10/2022ALEVÍN BC.F. Promesas Castalia C1 – +5Liga
29/10/2022C.F. Fomento Castellón A BENJAMÍN C+5 – 1Liga
29/10/2022C.D. Castellón BPREBENJAMÍN B+5 – 0Liga
16/10/2022C.F. Nou Jove CastellóJUVENIL A5 – 3Liga
16/10/2022C.F. Rafalafena BINFANTIL B1 – 1Liga
16/10/2022U.D. Vall D’Uxo CJUVENIL B2 – 0Liga
16/10/2022PREBENJAMIN BC.F. Rafalafena C3 – 1Liga
15/10/2022Oropesa C.F.AMATEUR3 – 2Liga
15/10/2022Cadete AC.D. La Magdalena A1 – 5Liga
15/10/2022Alqueries C.F. JUVENIL C3 – 4Liga
15/10/2022C.F. Promesas CastaliaPREBENJAMÍN A4 – 2Liga
15/10/2022C.F. Rafalafena BALEVÍN A+5 – 0Liga
15/10/2022Club Almenara AtleticCADETE B2 – 3Liga
15/10/2022ALEVÍN BU.E. Vinarós C.F. C5 – 4Liga
15/10/2022C.D. Almazora CBENJAMIN B5 – 1Liga
15/10/2022C.D. Benicassim ABENJAMIN A+5 – 1Liga
15/10/2022C.D. La MagdalenaINFANTIL A1 – 2Liga
02/10/2022JUVENIL CC.F. Joventut Almassora3 – 2Liga
02/10/2022ALEVIN AC.F. Nou Jove Castelló3 – 8Liga
02/10/2022BENJAMIN AC.F. Rafalafena de Castellón10 – 4Liga
02/10/2022BENJAMIN BC.D. La Magdalena1 – 15Liga
02/10/2022PREBENJAMIN AC.F. Fomento Castellón6 – 1Liga
01/10/2022JUVENIL AC.F. Rafalafena de Castellón4 – 1Liga
01/10/2022JUVENIL BC.D. Almazora1 – 2Liga
01/10/2022INFANTIL AC.D. Roda2 – 3Liga
01/10/2022CADETE BC.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón6 – 1Liga
01/10/2022Primer Toque C.F.ALEVIN B5 – 1Liga
25/09/2022A.C.D. BenicenseAMATEUR4 – 3Liga
25/09/2022C.D. SonejaJUVENIL B2 – 4Liga
25/09/2022C.D. L´AlcoraJUVENIL C2 – 7Liga
25/09/2022C.F. NulesBENJAMIN A4 – 1Amistoso
24/09/2022Primer Toque C.F.JUVENIL A3 – 5Liga
24/09/2022C.E. Vila d’OndaINFANTIL A1 – 2Liga
24/09/2022C.E. Vila d’OndaALEVIN B1 – 3Amistoso
24/09/2022C.F. San PedroBENJAMIN B4 – 1Amistoso
24/09/2022C.F. BorriolBENJAMIN C9 – 0Amistoso
24/09/2022C.F. BorriolPREBENJAMIN A0 – 3Amistoso
24/09/2022San Pedro-BurrianaPREBENJAMIN B4 – 1Torneo
18/09/2022AMATEURClub Esportiu Nou Sequiol1 – 3Liga
18/09/2022JUVENIL CC.F. Benicarlo B.F.3 – 3Liga
18/09/2022BENJAMIN CC.F. San Pedro1 – 7Amistoso
18/09/2022BENJAMIN BC.E. Vila d’Onda2 – 3Amistoso
18/09/2022PREBENJAMIN AC.F. San Pedro6 – 2Amistoso
17/09/2022JUVENIL AC.D. Almazora2 – 6Liga
17/09/2022JUVENIL BC.F. U.E. Ripolles0 – 3Liga
17/09/2022INFANTIL AC.F. Atl. Burriana-Salesianos3 – 0Liga
17/09/2022ALEVIN AC.F.Promesas Castalia2 – 12Amistoso
A %d blogueros les gusta esto: